nr bloku | 26 | 148 | 149 | 200 | 201 | 202 gab |
203 | 204 | 205 | 209 gab |
219 | 220 | 301 | 302 | 303 | 306 | 310 gab |
317 gab |
318 gab |
320 gab |
321 gab |
322 gab |
330 gab |
221 komp | ||
pon | 8:30-10:00 | 11 | Filipo | Gorząd | Kałasz | Nadkie | Jurasz | Puchal | Miodek | Mańczy | Gondek | |||||||||||||||
pon | 10:15-11:45 | 12 | Małysz | Gorząd | Kałasz | Kawale | Nadkie | Gondek | Jurasz | Kodzis | Puchal | Stopyr | Mańczy | Bonter | Molend | Kunick | Bielaw | |||||||||
pon | 12:00-13:30 | 13 | Kazik | BiałeM | Kałasz | Kawale | Żarska | Gondek | Jurasz | Kodzis | Puchal | Stopyr | Małysz | Bonter | Molend | Kunick | Szuber | |||||||||
pon | 13:45-15:15 | 14 | *SPNJO | Kałasz | Białac | Żarska | Filipo | Jurasz | Kodzis | *SPNJO | Szuber | Małysz | Bonter | Molend | Bielaw | Kunick | ||||||||||
pon | 15:30-17:00 | 15 | BiałeM | *SPNJO | Białac | Żarska | Gołębi | CEN | *SPNJO | Szuber | *SPNJO | *SPNJO | ||||||||||||||
pon | 17:15-18:45 | 16 | *SPNJO | Żarska | Gołębi | *SPNJO | *SPNJO | *SPNJO | CEN | |||||||||||||||||
pon | 19:00-20:30 | 17 | *SPNJO | CEN | *SPNJO | *SPNJO | *SPNJO | |||||||||||||||||||
wt | 8:30-10:00 | 21 | *zarez | Musiał | Nadkie | Gorząd | Jabłec | **radI | CzarnM | Fichte | Mańczy | CzarnM | Huszcz | |||||||||||||
wt | 10:15-11:45 | 22 | *zarez | Zakrze | Musiał | Nadkie | Gorząd | Jabłec | **radI | Kazik | Fichte | Mańczy | Kałasz | Mróz | Huszcz | CzarnM | ||||||||||
wt | 12:00-13:30 | 23 | *zarez | Gąska | Zakrze | Musiał | Redlic | Dziemi | Jabłec | **radI | Fichte | Żyroms | Żarski | Mróz | Huszcz | CzarnM | ||||||||||
wt | 13:45-15:15 | 24 | Bonter | Mróz | Zakrze | Stopyr | Redlic | Dziemi | Gołębi | Gajdis | Dziewe | Banach | Żyroms | **dokt | BiałeE | Tworek | Gąska | |||||||||
wt | 15:30-17:00 | 25 | Bonter | Zakrze | Stopyr | Radłow | Dziemi | Gołębi | Gajdis | Dziewe | Banach | **dokt | BiałeE | Tworek | *zarez | |||||||||||
wt | 17:15-18:45 | 26 | Radłow | *zarez | ||||||||||||||||||||||
wt | 19:00-20:30 | 27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
śr | 8:30-10:00 | 31 | Maziar | Jurasz | Fichte | *SPNJO | Małgor | Szczęk | CzarnM | |||||||||||||||||
śr | 10:15-11:45 | 32 | Szczęk | JarSie | Jurasz | Bienia | Kodzis | Molend | Redlic | Komoro | CzarnM | JarosJ | *SPNJO | Rogozi | Czarne | Tworek | Małgor | Maziar | ||||||||
śr | 12:00-13:30 | 33 | Stopyr | JarSie | Jurasz | Bienia | Kodzis | Molend | BiałeE | Komoro | Małgor | JarosJ | Żyroms | Rogozi | Szczęk | Tworek | Gąska | CzarnM | ||||||||
śr | 13:45-15:15 | 34 | JarSie | Jurasz | Bienia | Kodzis | Stopyr | BiałeE | Komoro | Matkow | JarosJ | Żyroms | Redlic | Molend | Banach | Małgor | ||||||||||
śr | 15:30-17:00 | 35 | Radłow | *SPNJO | **dokt | **dokt | Banach | **dokt | Gąska | Matkow | JarosJ | Żyroms | Redlic | **dokt | Hałub | Bielaw | ||||||||||
śr | 17:15-18:45 | 36 | *zarez | *SPNJO | *SPNJO | *SPNJO | *SPNJO | *SPNJO | *SPNJO | *SPNJO | Hałub | |||||||||||||||
śr | 19:00-20:30 | 37 | *zarez | *SPNJO | *SPNJO | *SPNJO | *SPNJO | *SPNJO | *SPNJO | *SPNJO | ||||||||||||||||
czw | 8:30-10:00 | 41 | Hałub | Huszcz | Czudek | Fichte | Kałasz | Gondek | Mańczy | Komoro | Biskup | Gajdis | Nadkie | Jabłec | ||||||||||||
czw | 10:15-11:45 | 42 | Czarne | Huszcz | JarSie | Matkow | JarosJ | Rogozi | Kałasz | Gondek | Błachu | CzarnM | Komoro | Kawale | Gajdis | Nadkie | Biskup | Hałub | ||||||||
czw | 12:00-13:30 | 43 | Czarne | Mróz | JarSie | Matkow | JarosJ | Rogozi | Kałasz | Komoro | Błachu | CzarnM | Pachol | Kawale | Gajdis | Nadkie | Dziemi | Hałub | Gondek | |||||||
czw | 13:45-15:15 | 44 | Szuber | Mróz | JarSie | Mróz | JarosJ | Fichte | Dziewe | Filipo | Pachol | Biskup | Madej | Dziemi | Bielaw | |||||||||||
czw | 15:30-17:00 | 45 | Szuber | Horode | Fichte | CEN | Dziewe | JarosJ | Biskup | Madej | Dziemi | *zarez | ||||||||||||||
czw | 17:15-18:45 | 46 | JarosJ | *zarez | ||||||||||||||||||||||
czw | 19:00-20:30 | 47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
pt | 8:30-10:00 | 51 | *SPNJO | Madej | *SPNJO | Miodek | Matkow | |||||||||||||||||||
pt | 10:15-11:45 | 52 | *SPNJO | Mróz | Chmiel | *SPNJO | Miodek | Pachol | Matkow | Puchal | ||||||||||||||||
pt | 12:00-13:30 | 53 | BiałeM | Filipo | Kawale | Madej | Białac | Pietru | Szuber | Pachol | Żyroms | Matkow | Puchal | Musiał | ||||||||||||
pt | 13:45-15:15 | 54 | Kawale | Madej | Białac | Chmiel | Szuber | Żyroms | Musiał | |||||||||||||||||
pt | 15:30-17:00 | 55 | Madej | Chmiel | *zarez | |||||||||||||||||||||
pt | 17:15-18:45 | 56 | *zarez | |||||||||||||||||||||||
pt | 19:00-20:30 | 57 |